PlayerCurrent TeamW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
SonicFoxEcho Fox88.98%33942381
TheoEcho Fox82.47%801797
NuckleDuTeam Liquid82.39%23450284
A F0xy GrampaPXP81.35%15736193
ScarEcho Fox81.08%15035185
PunkPanda Global79.68%14938187
Justin WongEcho Fox79.41%21656272
DragonNoble78.95%13536171
Jupiter78.68%10729136
Xiao HaiQanba78.62%12534159
Tekken MasterNASR78.43%8022102
TokidoEcho Fox78.30%18451235
MenaRDRise77.78%702090
WolfKrone77.31%9227119
DJTNo Surrender77.25%16348211
HayateiPanda Global77.24%9528123
InfiltrationRZR77.24%9528123
RaptorNoble77.05%471461
SmugRise76.19%12840168
FuudoGRPT75.91%10433137
SemiijNoble75.86%441458
Forever KingCirca75.22%25283335
Wound CowboyTeam cR75.00%12040160
iLuusionsNoble74.79%8930119
Mago74.55%12342165
WhiteboiRNG74.34%8429113
XianRZR74.19%13848186
PhenomBX374.05%9734131
YukadonYD74.04%7727104
HoneyBeebeastcoastgg73.97%16257219
SakoHORI SCZ73.53%7527102
BonchanRedBull73.51%11140151
VagabondNoble73.49%612283
2EZSet To Destroy X73.44%471764
DestroyerFable73.33%662490
SlayerRogue73.17%18066246
MITNo Surrender73.05%10338141
Daigo UmeharaCYG72.94%12446170
LuffyRedBull72.73%12848176
NemoAW72.60%532073
Snake EyezCYG / RedBull72.53%13250182
HaitaniGRPT72.46%12146167
Michaelangelo72.31%9436130
KazunokoGGP72.28%14656202
D.R. GrossF372.28%7328101
Burrito VoorheesBxA72.00%361450
Beyond Toxin71.88%461864
Biohazard71.62%15963222
MomochiEcho Fox71.51%12349172
Lord PNut71.43%251035
EitaGW71.43%10040140
TweedyNoble71.43%301242
SylverRyeMethod71.15%7430104
GamerBeeZowie70.78%10945154
NYChrisGEvil Geniuses70.69%16468232
GO1CO / GRPT70.55%11548163
TyrantHARA Gaming70.54%7933112
SaltfaceNo Surrender70.43%8134115
Problem XPxP / Mouz70.34%8335118
KDZ70.34%8335118
PR BalrogCYG70.17%12754181
KevoDaManHZRD70.00%562480
CCLMouz69.89%652893
PoongkoSecret69.86%512273
Filipino ChampSplyce69.73%12956185
MadzinPND69.72%7633109
Julio FuentesEcho Fox69.28%11551166
Big D69.05%582684
MOVGRPT68.89%622890
Coosco68.75%663096
Alex MyersTempo68.63%7032102
REOMethod68.57%12055175
Buffalo68.18%301444
StarChargerBxA68.12%472269
AlucardF368.00%11956175
DabHARA67.74%422062
HumanBombHuomaoTV67.03%613091
Chris Tatarian66.88%10351154
AtaiBv Gaming66.67%12618
Pig of the HutNoble66.67%7638114
Tom BradyUA66.67%18927
Ricki OrtizEvil Geniuses66.51%13970209
LPNCirca66.41%8543128
L.I. JOE66.13%412162
K-BradEvil Geniuses65.50%16989258
Cossner65.43%532881
Mister CrimsonMD65.31%643498
Kitana PrimePanda Global65.22%9048138
Jer65.22%15823
Flash65.04%8043123
Coach StevePanda Global64.91%372057
Perfect LegendStream.Me64.88%10959168
Itabashi ZangiefDNG64.86%7239111
16 Bit64.79%462571
Rico Suave63.95%553186
Darth Arma60.94%392564
Ryan Hart58.90%433073