PlayerCurrent TeamAvg. PlaceW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
SonicFoxEcho Fox1.8289.36%36143404
TheoEcho Fox3.0083.33%10521126
NuckleDuTeam Liquid5.2081.39%25859317
PunkPanda Global9.5079.84%20652258
A F0xy GrampaPXP6.0079.82%17444218
ScarEcho Fox5.2479.80%16241203
Big BirdNASR11.5079.07%681886
Justin WongEcho Fox8.0578.88%23964303
Jupiter8.9478.68%10729136
TokidoEcho Fox5.4278.16%20457261
DragonNoble4.5877.89%15544199
Xiao HaiQanba9.3577.65%13940179
MenaRDRise16.5077.42%9628124
RaptorNoble6.4377.05%471461
Tekken MasterNASR4.8676.99%8726113
DJTNo Surrender7.7076.96%16750217
WolfKrone8.5076.61%9529124
InfiltrationRZR7.8476.51%12739166
FuudoGRPT7.1775.76%12540165
Gachikun18.5675.68%561874
HayateiPanda Global5.3275.68%11236148
SmugRise7.5275.59%16152213
Problem XPxP / Mouz16.2875.16%12140161
XianRZR8.5775.00%14749196
Wound Cowboy9.5075.00%12040160
HaitaniGRPT8.7374.88%15853211
Forever KingCirca6.0274.79%27091361
SemiijNoble4.9074.68%592079
YukadonYD10.9574.48%10837145
BonchanRedBull9.8874.14%12945174
Daigo UmeharaCYG9.6674.02%15153204
NLDevil.R14.6773.91%8530115
HoneyBeebeastcoastgg6.2273.36%16861229
DestroyerFable16.5473.33%662490
Nubcakes12.3373.33%331245
Mago15.6373.27%14854202
NemoAW9.1373.21%8230112
iLuusionsNoble9.7973.05%10338141
LuffyRedBull7.7973.02%15758215
PhenomBX36.4073.01%11944163
SlayerRogue8.6172.89%19974273
VerlorenGFUEL11.5072.73%9636132
VagabondNoble25.7572.73%642488
WhiteboiRNG6.2672.66%9335128
KazunokoGGP8.5472.53%16964233
MITNo Surrender14.8072.41%10540145
Michaelangelo14.2272.31%9436130
2EZSet To Destroy X30.2072.06%491968
Burrito VoorheesBxA16.4272.00%361450
EitaGW8.8172.00%10842150
Beyond Toxin17.6771.88%461864
MomochiEcho Fox9.1071.71%14758205
D.R. GrossF38.9471.65%9136127
Snake EyezCYG / RedBull12.8871.63%14959208
TweedyNoble15.2971.43%301242
BiohazardENX7.3071.37%17771248
SakoHORI SCZ12.5671.07%8635121
GamerBeeZowie10.9770.97%13254186
Filipino ChampSplyce12.2770.72%15765222
DabHARA17.9070.59%482068
TyrantHARA Gaming16.2470.54%7933112
PoongkoTeam Secret15.0770.53%672895
PR BalrogCYG11.4570.44%14360203
SaltfaceNo Surrender9.6570.43%8134115
GO1CO / GRPT10.9770.41%13858196
SylverRyeMethod9.4170.18%8034114
NYChrisGEvil Geniuses10.6170.04%18780267
MOVGRPT8.7470.00%8436120
KevoDaManHZRD18.2570.00%562480
Madzin8.7069.92%8637123
AtaiBv Gaming21.0969.86%512273
Alex MyersTempo Storm15.1469.78%9742139
KDZ12.1769.77%9039129
Lord PNut11.9169.44%502272
Julio FuentesEcho Fox11.0969.28%11551166
Big D17.3869.05%582684
Coosco17.1368.75%663096
AlucardF321.6968.37%13462196
REOMethod10.1768.33%12357180
HumanBombHuomaoTV10.7668.22%7334107
CCLMouz9.8368.00%6832100
Mister CrimsonMD13.2667.88%9344137
Chris Tatarian11.7167.26%11355168
StarChargerBxA11.1567.09%532679
Flash18.1366.90%9547142
Buffalo22.5066.67%321648
Pig of the HutNoble11.9566.67%7638114
Nivek9.3666.67%442266
Tom BradyUA16.3366.67%18927
JerFNI15.2266.67%361854
Itabashi ZangiefDNG10.5566.42%8945134
Ricki OrtizEvil Geniuses14.7366.36%14272214
L.I. JOE11.3066.13%412162
K-BradEvil Geniuses11.5165.83%210109319
LPN36.4465.58%10153154
Cossner14.0765.43%532881
Kitana PrimePanda Global23.8565.10%9752149
Perfect LegendStream.Me17.3964.94%11361174
16 Bit6.3164.79%462571
Coach StevePanda Global19.0064.38%472673
Rico Suave15.4163.95%553186
Darth Arma5.8560.94%392564
Ryan Hart12.0058.90%433073