Injustice: Gods Among Us
PlayerW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
SonicFox88.03%10314117
Theo86.79%46753
Jupiter80.23%691786
MIT76.47%26834
Wound Cowboy74.55%411455
Forever King73.19%10137138
HoneyBee72.73%481866
Slayer72.31%471865
D.R. Gross72.22%261036
KDZ71.95%592382
Whiteboi71.43%451863
DJT71.43%301242
Dab69.23%18826
Biohazard68.75%442064
Tom Brady68.18%15722
Cossner68.00%17825
NYChrisG67.86%572784
Pig of the Hut67.21%412061
Perfect Legend66.67%582987
Tyrant66.67%341751
Saltface65.22%301646
16 Bit64.79%462571
REO64.58%311748
Coach Steve64.29%181028
Rico Suave64.00%482775
Darth Arma60.94%392564
PR Balrog53.85%7613
Kitana Prime52.94%181634