Injustice: Gods Among Us
PlayerAvg. PlaceW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
SonicFox1.9588.03%10314117
Theo2.7586.79%46753
Forever King3.6073.19%10137138
REO4.2264.58%311748
Whiteboi4.3071.43%451863
HoneyBee5.0072.73%481866
Wound Cowboy5.1374.55%411455
PR Balrog5.3353.85%7613
Darth Arma5.8560.94%392564
Saltface6.2565.22%301646
KDZ6.2771.95%592382
Perfect Legend6.2766.67%582987
16 Bit6.3164.79%462571
Cossner6.5068.00%17825
Tom Brady6.6068.18%15722
NYChrisG6.6367.86%572784
DJT6.6771.43%301242
Jupiter6.8380.23%691786
Biohazard7.1068.75%442064
D.R. Gross7.6072.22%261036
Pig of the Hut8.2067.21%412061
MIT9.5076.47%26834
Slayer10.7872.31%471865
Nubcakes11.0076.47%13417
Coach Steve11.8064.29%181028
Rico Suave12.5364.00%482775
Dab13.5069.23%18826
Tyrant14.2266.67%341751
Kitana Prime15.7552.94%181634