Injustice 2
PlayerAvg. PlaceW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
SonicFox1.6792.21%71677
Theo3.2280.82%591473
Dragon4.1876.92%601878
Semiij4.5076.47%391251
HoneyBee5.4071.43%251035
Biohazard5.4575.32%581977
Tekken Master6.4373.58%391453
Hayatei6.8073.33%552075
D.R. Gross7.2570.37%381654
Whiteboi8.4473.85%481765
iLuusions9.1371.43%401656
Forever King9.8272.84%592281
Slayer10.0072.73%481866
Scar10.0071.43%401656
A F0xy Grampa10.8971.88%461864
Madzin12.1468.42%261238
Nubcakes13.0071.43%10414
Nivek13.0071.43%15621
SylverRye13.5768.89%311445
StarCharger15.6767.57%251237
DJT17.0072.41%21829
Burrito Voorhees18.0069.23%18826
MenaRD18.0074.19%23831
Lord PNut18.0069.23%18826
Pig of the Hut19.0064.71%11617
REO20.3365.71%231235
Xian21.0062.50%10616
KDZ23.2565.96%311647
Jer24.0065.22%15823
Coach Steve26.1463.16%241438
Beyond Toxin27.6777.78%21627
Cossner27.6757.14%8614
Destroyer28.5066.67%16824
Buffalo29.0065.22%15823
Big D32.0061.90%13821
Punk32.3368.42%261238
Tweedy33.0071.43%527
Dab35.6768.42%13619
Atai37.0065.22%15823
MIT37.0060.00%12820
Rico Suave37.0063.64%7411
KevoDaMan38.3371.43%15621
Kitana Prime43.6764.71%221234
2EZ45.0065.52%191029
Jupiter49.0060.00%325
Tyrant49.0071.43%527
Wound Cowboy49.0063.64%7411
Alucard51.0061.90%13821
Perfect Legend53.0063.64%14822
Michaelangelo65.0060.00%6410
Tom Brady65.0060.00%325
Coosco65.0060.00%6410
Saltface65.0066.67%426