Mortal Kombat X
PlayerW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
SonicFox89.05%18723210
A F0xy Grampa83.12%12826154
Scar82.99%12225147
Tekken Master80.00%481260
DJT79.45%11630146
Dragon78.51%9526121
Hayatei78.08%571673
Jupiter77.78%351045
Forever King77.46%11032142
Raptor77.05%471461
2EZ76.92%30939
Wound Cowboy76.60%722294
Destroyer75.76%501666
Burrito Voorhees75.00%18624
Saltface74.60%471663
HoneyBee74.22%9533128
iLuusions74.12%632285
Tyrant74.07%401454
MIT73.63%672491
Michaelangelo73.33%8832120
D.R. Gross73.33%22830
Lord PNut73.33%11415
Slayer73.24%10438142
Tweedy71.43%251035
Semiij71.43%20828
Big D71.43%451863
REO71.13%692897
SylverRye71.01%492069
Madzin70.59%602585
Kitana Prime70.37%572481
Biohazard70.09%7532107
Coosco69.77%602686
KevoDaMan69.49%411859
Buffalo68.00%17825
Dab68.00%17825
Beyond Toxin67.57%
251237
Cossner66.67%281442
StarCharger66.67%281442
Pig of the Hut66.67%241236
Perfect Legend63.08%412465