Mortal Kombat X
PlayerAvg. PlaceW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
SonicFox1.7889.05%18723210
Scar2.7682.99%12225147
Tekken Master3.2980.00%481260
Hayatei3.6778.08%571673
A F0xy Grampa4.0983.12%12826154
Dragon4.8778.51%9526121
Semiij5.5071.43%20828
Wound Cowboy5.8376.60%722294
DJT5.8879.45%11630146
Jupiter6.0077.78%351045
Dab6.0073.91%17623
Saltface6.1374.60%471663
Forever King6.3977.46%11032142
Raptor6.4377.05%471461
SylverRye6.5071.01%492069
Madzin6.8570.59%602585
Slayer7.0073.24%10438142
HoneyBee7.1874.22%9533128
StarCharger7.2966.67%281442
Michaelangelo7.8873.33%8832120
Nivek8.0064.44%291645
Jer8.2067.74%211031
Lord PNut8.4369.57%321446
Biohazard8.6970.09%7532107
MIT9.1773.63%672491
REO9.6471.13%692897
Coosco9.7769.77%602686
iLuusions10.2774.12%632285
Big D10.8971.43%451863
Destroyer11.2275.76%501666
KevoDaMan11.5669.49%411859
Atai12.0072.00%361450
Tweedy12.3371.43%251035
Cossner12.5766.67%281442
Beyond Toxin12.6767.57%251237
Nubcakes13.0071.43%10414
D.R. Gross13.0072.97%271037
Tyrant14.1474.07%401454
Pig of the Hut14.6766.67%241236
2EZ15.4076.92%30939
Burrito Voorhees15.6375.00%18624
Buffalo16.0068.00%17825
Kitana Prime19.3370.37%572481
Perfect Legend19.4263.08%412465