Marvel vs Capcom: Infinite
PlayerAvg. PlaceW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
Filipino Champ1.0091.67%11112
SacTap2.0077.78%729
Taekua3.0075.00%628
Richard Nguyen4.0081.82%9211
Coach Steve5.0071.43%527
Jibrill5.0071.43%527
Cloud8057.0077.78%729
Marn7.0071.43%527
Punk7.0063.64%7411
PR Balrog9.0066.67%8412
K-Brad10.0071.43%10414
Flux13.0066.67%426
NYChrisG13.0081.82%9211
Joey D17.0060.00%325
RayRay17.0060.00%325
Angelic25.0060.00%325
KyleP25.0055.56%549
RyanLV33.0066.67%426