Street Fighter V
PlayerW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
NuckleDu82.39%23450284
Punk81.29%13932171
Justin Wong79.85%21454268
Xiao Hai78.62%12534159
MenaRD78.46%511465
Tokido78.30%18451235
WolfKrone77.31%9227119
Infiltration77.24%9528123
Smug76.19%12840168
Fuudo75.91%10433137
Xian75.29%12842170
Mago74.55%12342165
Phenom74.05%9734131
Yukadon74.04%7727104
Sako73.53%7527102
Bonchan73.51%11140151
Vagabond73.49%612283
Daigo Umehara72.94%12446170
Luffy72.73%12848176
Nemo72.60%532073
Snake Eyez72.53%13250182
Haitani72.46%12146167
NYChrisG72.30%10741148
Kazunoko72.28%14656202
PR Balrog72.15%11444158
Momochi71.51%12349172
Eita71.43%10040140
GamerBee70.78%10945154
GO170.55%11548163
Problem X70.34%8335118
CCL69.89%652893
Poongko69.86%512273
Filipino Champ69.73%12956185
Julio Fuentes69.28%11551166
MOV68.89%622890
Alucard68.83%10648154
Alex Myers68.63%7032102
HumanBomb67.03%613091
Chris Tatarian66.88%10351154
Ricki Ortiz66.51%13970209
LPN66.41%8543128
L.I. JOE66.13%412162
K-Brad65.50%16989258
Mister Crimson65.31%643498
Flash65.04%8043123
Itabashi Zangief64.86%7239111
Ryan Hart58.90%433073