Street Fighter V
PlayerAvg. PlaceW/L %WinsLossOffline Sets
Punk4.0082.78%17336209
NuckleDu5.2081.39%25859317
Tokido5.4278.16%20457261
Phenom6.4073.01%11944163
Fuudo7.1775.76%12540165
Xian7.1976.11%13743180
Smug7.5275.59%16152213
Luffy7.7973.02%15758215
Infiltration7.8476.51%12739166
Justin Wong8.0578.88%23964303
WolfKrone8.5076.61%9529124
Kazunoko8.5472.53%16964233
Haitani8.7374.88%15853211
MOV8.7470.00%8436120
Eita8.8172.00%10842150
Momochi9.1071.71%14758205
Nemo9.1373.21%8230112
Xiao Hai9.3577.65%13940179
Daigo Umehara9.6674.02%15153204
CCL9.8368.00%6832100
Bonchan9.8874.14%12945174
Itabashi Zangief10.5566.42%8945134
HumanBomb10.7668.22%7334107
Yukadon10.9574.48%10837145
GamerBee10.9770.97%13254186
GO110.9770.41%13858196
Julio Fuentes11.0969.28%11551166
L.I. JOE11.3066.13%412162
Big Bird11.5079.07%681886
Verloren11.5072.73%9636132
K-Brad11.5765.57%200105305
Chris Tatarian11.7167.26%11355168
Ryan Hart12.0058.90%433073
PR Balrog12.3571.91%12850178
Sako12.5671.07%8635121
Filipino Champ12.6669.52%14664210
NYChrisG12.7170.35%12151172
Snake Eyez12.8871.63%14959208
Mister Crimson13.2667.88%9344137
NL14.6773.91%8530115
Ricki Ortiz14.7366.36%14272214
Poongko15.0770.53%672895
Alex Myers15.1469.78%9742139
Mago15.6373.27%14854202
MenaRD15.9078.49%732093
Problem X16.2875.16%12140161
Alucard17.0069.14%12154175
Flash18.1366.90%9547142
Gachikun18.5675.68%561874
Vagabond25.7572.73%642488
LPN36.4465.58%10153154